May 17, 2021: Results of Common Entrance are out

The school management has announced the release of the Catholic Common Entrance Examination Results for those candidates that chose Mount Saint Gabriel’s Secondary School as their choice of school.

191 candidates have been invited to come for Interview on May 29, 2021 at 10am prompt at the school premises. They will be expected to come with a Biro, Pencil, Eraser, One passport sized photograph, Ruler, Exam fee of N1500, Hand sanitizer and a face mask for their use. Management also encourages the 191 successful candidates to come dressed in their primary school uniform, please.

Here are the list of Successful candidates:

SERIAL NUMBERNAMESADDRESS
1ABAH BENEDICT ENYO OJOMORNING STAR NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
2ABANYAM KATOR DAVIDSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL HIGH LEVEL MAKURDI
3ABOLA DAVIDFULL MOON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
4ABUUL JOHN SHIMATWINKLE STARS SCHOOL MAKURDI
5ACHABO MATTHEW BEMDAY SPRING INTERNATIONAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
6ACHUKA JOSEPHTHE SHEPHERD HERITAGE ACADEMY
7ADIKPE CHRISTIANMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
8ADOGA ADOGA BRIGHT OGBAJI-
9AENDE STEPHEN TERVERFATHER HUNTER ACADEMY
10AGBO GOODNESSECWA EVANGEL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
11AGBO JOHN OCHESAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
12AGBO ROBERT UNITED EVANGELICAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
13AGEE SAMUELECWA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
14AGIDA SUNDAY OHE-CHILADIVINE SHINNING STAR ACADEMY
15AGWAZA TORBO TERENCCE ANGLICAN NURSERY & SCHOOL
16AHAR GABRIELFATHER HUNTER ACADEMY NYIMAN MAKURDI
17AHUA TERUNGWA FATHER HUNTER ACADEMY NYIMAN MAKURDI
18AKINYEMI KAYO D. EMMANUELDORREN LEARNING CENTRE
19AKOR SHAGBAORALPHA LANDMARK
20AKVUA GEORGE N.SAINT CLARE SCHOOLS MAKURDI
21AKVUA OGE GEOFFREY SAINT CLARE SCHOOLS
22ALI OCHE GEORGESAINT ZITA NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
23ALUGWA FRANCIS TORSEERSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
24ALUJE JOSEPH KINGDOM HERITAGE MODEL SCHOOL
25AMEH OLIVERMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
26AMENGIA GABRIEL SESUGHDEO GRASTIA SCHOOLS
27AMUA PHILEMON SUURSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL, HIGH LEVEL
28ANENE RAPHAELSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
29ANONGE JUDE SUURSHATERGLORIOUS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OTUKPO
30ANYAEGBUNAM GRANT IKECHUKWUKINGDOM HERITAGE MODEL SCHOOL
31ANYIMAN AONDOUNGWA SIMEONSAINT PAUL'S NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
32AONDOATSEA AONDOFA ABRAHAMSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL, HIGH LEVEL
33AONDONA BENEDICT ELITE INTERNATIONAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL WADATA
34APEH ROBERTEUCHARIST HEART OF JESUS MODEL SCHOOL
35APINE CHARLES DESMOND MNGUTORBRAINY KIDS ACCADEMY
36ASAACHOR PETERDAY SPRING INTERNATIONAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
37ATOO DOUGLAS NATERSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL, HIGH LEVEL
38ATOOKU COLLINS AONDOFASHEPHERD HERITAGE ACADEMY
39ATOV TERSEER SEFA GOODLUCKGLOBAL CHILDREN ACADEMY
40ATUME GODFREY TERKAASAINT THERESA PRIVATE SCHOOL
41AVAAN SUGHNENVICTORIA ACADEMY
42AYAGA DAVIDJOYFUL ACADEMY
43BEM LUTER -
44BUA TERDOO EMMANUELNATIVITY PRIVATE SCHOOL
45CCHIA SIMEON SAINT LUKE'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
46CHAHA TERUMBUR HENRYTEMPLEGATE ACADEMY
47CHAKA NGUTOR EPHRAIM RHADOVERTEX NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
48CHILEBO DAVID TERNGU-UMAMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
49DUBRI ANDREW TERKURAKINGDOM HERITAGE
50DURA TERLUMUN FELIXSAINT CLARE SCHOOLS
51DZUNGWE KING DAVIDHOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
52EDZUWAH GEORGESAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
53EKPENTA CHRISTOPHER ARUGWUMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
54EMMANUEL EHI JOELPAUL EPTON
55EMMANUEL JOSEL MSENCELEBRITIES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
56EMMANUEL NATHAN ROCK SCHOOL
57ENECHE VICTORA NEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
58GAADI TERNA DANIELTENDER FEET SCHOOL MAKURDI
59GBEGI MARTINS TERSUGHSAINT MARY'S NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
60GIDEON ORGA TERKABEGINNERS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
61GOODLUCK CHIMIDIDER-
62GYIGYA TERFA TERENCETHE SHEPHERD HERITAGE ACADEMY MAKURDI
63HEMEN JOHN A. SAMSONSAINT CLARE SCHOOLS
64HIINAN KATORDAYSPRING
65HIINKPE BERNARD TARTORALPHA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
66IDEOMA EKPEREBUIKEM RAMSEYKAYCHITEO-M N/P SCHOOL
67IDI SULEMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
68IFAN MYOM RICHARD MOTHER VICTORIA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL KANSHIO
69IGBANA MSONTER TESEM MODEL SCHOOL MAKURDI
70IKOR GABRIEL TERSUELADY VICTORIA ACADEMY
71IKYOBO MSUGHTERLAUREL CHILDREN ACADEMY
72IMESE SAATERGOD'S KIDS INTERNATIONAL
73IOOKO EICHANAGREATPATH SCHOOL
74IORHEMEN TERHEMBASAINT GREGORY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
75IORKASE JOSEL KEGHNENMERCY AND JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL
76IORPENDA MGBASHAFA GEORGE KUSAKI
77IORYOOSU SOLOMON SHAGHERTENDER FEET SCHOOL
78ISHEGBE PETER OGBOLE TONYHOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
79ITI TERSOO LOUISSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL, HIGH LEVEL
80ITIAVBI ORWAMCHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH
81JEREMIAH AGBO MATTHEWSAINT LUKE'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL APIR
82JIRBO MYOMNNAH MALACHYSORA INTERNATIONAL
83JOHNSON KINGSLEY JOHNSONST. PETER'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
84KAR TERSOO DANIEL-
85KASE DAVID AONDOSOOMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
86KIGHIR BEMDOO GEORGE SAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
87KORSHA TERHILE GABRIELDESTINY CCHILD ACADEMY ALIADE
88KPALEV ORYIMAN DANIELPASCETTERS OF ARTS, SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY NURSERY & SCHOOL ALIADE
89KURUKU DEREK TERSEERDIVINE
90KUSA PETEERSUCCESS KIDDIES
91KWAGHLAADE ERIC TORKUMA-
92KYURA KATORSAVIOUR MODEL SCHOOL
93MAGASHI TAVERSHIMA BENEDICTPOLICE CHILDREN SCHOOL
94MANASSEH JEWEL SUESEFATHER HUNTER ACADEMY NYIMAN MAKURDI
95MANASSEH NGUTOR MICHAELWYDOO NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
96MBASHALL BRIAN BEMGBATOWERING TOTS SCHOOL MAKURDI
97MFEYINA IGBADOOMSM NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL ALIADE
98MICHAEL AMOSGOODNEWS SCHOOL
99MIKE NWEKE EMMANUEL MUNACHIMSOSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL, HIGH LEVEL
100MNAEZE DAVIDGLOBAL KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
101MOSES MICCHAEL AONDOUNGWASAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
102MPAREGH JOHNSON AONDOHEMBAFANPEAK ACADEMY MAKURDI
103NAJIME IMOTER STEPHEN CHRIST FIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
104NASHOM SHEDRACK TERVASAINT THERESA PRIVATE SCHOOL
105NEER AONDOFANADI SCHOOL MAKURDI
106NEVKAA IMOTER GABRIELHOLY ROSARY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
107NGOIGO JOSHUA AUNTY NYAM NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
108NICODEMUS TERWASECFIA
109NOMHWANGE SOTER KENNEDYCORONA PRIVATE SCHOOL
110NWEKE CHIEDOZIE HISTORY MAKERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
111NYIKWAGH JOHN LOHONATIVITY PRIVATE SCHOOL
112NYINONGU EMMANUEL KATOROLPH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
113OBIORA-OKOJE CHIEMEKA DANIELORENDE SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL
114OBLI EBABE EMMANUEL-
115OBO OBO IGBO SMILERSHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
116OCHE KELVIN SAINT MARY'S NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
117OCHE SAMUEL OTOKPATHE POTTER'S HOUSE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
118OCHOJILA ONJEFU WISDOMHEARTS ND MINDS LEARNING CENTRE
119ODE EDWIN PRINCE IJISHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
120ODE GEORGE ALEX OHEJEBRIDGGITINES CRECHE AND SCHOOL
121ODEH VICTORSHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
122ODIKE EMMANUELCAC PRIMARY SCHOOL
123OFFIAH PRINCEWILL NNAOMIEJULINK EXCEL ACADEMY
124OGAH JEFF OGILESHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
125OGAH JOHN BEST STAR KIDS INTERNATIONAL
126OGBAJI WILLIAMS OHEJEGWUSHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
127OGBODO CHRISTOPHERBRIGHT BRAINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
128OGBU WISDOM SHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
129OGODA GOODLUCK OHE-NWUGASHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
130OKLOBIN ISRAELOUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP
131OKORONKWO CHIBUZOR DAVIDORENDA SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
132OKWE ANDREWFESIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
133OKWORI VICTORMORNING STAR NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
134OMADI INNOCENT OHEKURU GLOZY FOUNDATION ACCADEMY
135OMAGU JOSEPH O.NATIVITY PRIVATE SCHOOL MAKURDI
136OMINYI MICHAEL OLPH NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
137ONAH PAUL ARUGUALL SAINTS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
138ONAH VICCTOR CHIEMERIE-
139ONCHE EMMANUELDOMINION ACADEMY
140ONOJA SAMUELMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
141ONU OGBECHE JOHNGREATSHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
142ONYEICELU CHIBUIKE MELVINTWINKLE STARS SCHOOL MAKURDI
143ORALU ISAIAH AONDOHEMBACROW INTERNATIONAL KIDS ACADEMY GBOKO
144ORGA BRIGHT EMMANUELPEAK ACADEMY
145ORKAAGA HENNEN ELIJAHECWA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL IDYE
146ORLU MICHAEL SUURSHATERLADY VICTORIA ACADEMY MAKURDI
147ORSHI DAVID ORSHIMAKURDI TWINKLE STARS
148ORSHI SENATER GERALDWONDERLAND REDEEMER'S SCHOOL
149PEV FESTUS USHANANATIVITY PRIVATE SCHOOL
150REX GOODLUCKHISTORY MAKER'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
151SARAYA ADULLAHI C.PRIME KIDS ACADEMY NURSERY & PRIMARY ALIADE
152SARWUAN DESMOND TERNADAVID MARK BYE PASS
153SHAAPERA BEMDOO EMMANUELECWA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
154SHEM JOY ALUESHIMANA3TEES CCLASSIC ACCADEMY APIR
155SHISHA ALPHONSUS SUURSHADOREEN LEARNING CENTRE MAKURDI
156SHISHI ABEL AONDOHEMENBRIGHT BRAINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
157SHISHIM AONDOUNGWA WILSONSHINNING STARS ACADEMY
158SU ISAAC TERNAM KINGDOM HERITAGE ACADEMY
159TALI PHILIPSAMXIE SCHOOLS
160TAR AONDOHEMBA GODWINECWA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
161TARKA TERESE JOSHUASAINT DOMINIC
162TERAN ORYIMAN EMMANUELSORA INTERNATIONAL GBOKO
163TERHILE PETER T. PETERMOTHER VICTORIA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
164TERKURA NELSON FULL-MOON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
165TERNA SAMSON BRIGHT BRAINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WADATA
166TERPASE STEPHEN SAINT LUKE'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL APIR
167TERSEER ORTESE TERSEER DANIELCOMMAND CHILDREN SCHOOL
168TERWASE ISHWA-WAM SIMEONGLORY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
169TIMBIR YIMONKINGDOM KIDS ACADEMY
170TINGIR DESTINYECWA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
171TOR DAVIDHOLY ROSARY INTERNATIONAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
172TORNGU SAMUEL USHAHEMBADEO GRASTIA SCHOOLS
173TSAVBEE EMMANUELLGEA CENTRAL SCHOOLS MAKURDI
174TSEA RAPHAEL TERKUMACHRIST FIELD SCHOOL MAKURDI
175TSEPAV JESSE HEMENSETERMOTHER VICTORIA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
176TYOWHE DESMOND TERKUMAST THERESA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
177UGELA AONDONAMOTHER VICTORIA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
178UGI DANIEL ASEERWELL-SPRING INTERNATIONAL LEARNING
179UGOSOR FATER STEVEN NATIVITY PRIVATE SCHOOL MAKURDI
180UHIMBIR TERUNGWA KELVIN-
181UJOH MICHEN MICHAELSAINT THERESA PRIVATE SCHOOL
182UKAAN BENEDICT SAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL HIGH LEVEL MAKURDI
183USUH NICCHOLAS USHAHEMBAECWA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
184UTTAH DAVID AONDOHEMBAOLPH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, MAKURDI
185UVERYOL LINUS AONDONENGESCIENCE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL DEMEKPE
186VERGHER WASHIMAOUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
187VIHIMGA ONYIMAN DAVIDOLPH NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
188WISDOM ABOLA OCHE ABOLA-
189YAKUBU IBRAHIM IBRAHIMDORWAY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
190YANGE EMMANUEL MSUGHTERMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
191YARKWAN SUURSHATER BENJAMINPRIME KIDS ACADEMY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL ALIADE
SERIAL NUMBERNAMESADDRESS
1ABAH BENEDICT ENYO OJOMORNING STAR NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
2ABANYAM KATOR DAVIDSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL HIGH LEVEL MAKURDI
3ABOLA DAVIDFULL MOON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
4ABUUL JOHN SHIMATWINKLE STARS SCHOOL MAKURDI
5ACHABO MATTHEW BEMDAY SPRING INTERNATIONAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
6ACHUKA JOSEPHTHE SHEPHERD HERITAGE ACADEMY
7ADIKPE CHRISTIANMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
8ADOGA ADOGA BRIGHT OGBAJI-
9AENDE STEPHEN TERVERFATHER HUNTER ACADEMY
10AGBO GOODNESSECWA EVANGEL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
11AGBO JOHN OCHESAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
12AGBO ROBERT UNITED EVANGELICAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
13AGEE SAMUELECWA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
14AGIDA SUNDAY OHE-CHILADIVINE SHINNING STAR ACADEMY
15AGWAZA TORBO TERENCCE ANGLICAN NURSERY & SCHOOL
16AHAR GABRIELFATHER HUNTER ACADEMY NYIMAN MAKURDI
17AHUA TERUNGWA FATHER HUNTER ACADEMY NYIMAN MAKURDI
18AKINYEMI KAYO D. EMMANUELDORREN LEARNING CENTRE
19AKOR SHAGBAORALPHA LANDMARK
20AKVUA GEORGE N.SAINT CLARE SCHOOLS MAKURDI
21AKVUA OGE GEOFFREY SAINT CLARE SCHOOLS
22ALI OCHE GEORGESAINT ZITA NURSERY/PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
23ALUGWA FRANCIS TORSEERSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
24ALUJE JOSEPH KINGDOM HERITAGE MODEL SCHOOL
25AMEH OLIVERMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
26AMENGIA GABRIEL SESUGHDEO GRASTIA SCHOOLS
27AMUA PHILEMON SUURSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL, HIGH LEVEL
28ANENE RAPHAELSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
29ANONGE JUDE SUURSHATERGLORIOUS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL OTUKPO
30ANYAEGBUNAM GRANT IKECHUKWUKINGDOM HERITAGE MODEL SCHOOL
31ANYIMAN AONDOUNGWA SIMEONSAINT PAUL'S NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
32AONDOATSEA AONDOFA ABRAHAMSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL, HIGH LEVEL
33AONDONA BENEDICT ELITE INTERNATIONAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL WADATA
34APEH ROBERTEUCHARIST HEART OF JESUS MODEL SCHOOL
35APINE CHARLES DESMOND MNGUTORBRAINY KIDS ACCADEMY
36ASAACHOR PETERDAY SPRING INTERNATIONAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
37ATOO DOUGLAS NATERSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL, HIGH LEVEL
38ATOOKU COLLINS AONDOFASHEPHERD HERITAGE ACADEMY
39ATOV TERSEER SEFA GOODLUCKGLOBAL CHILDREN ACADEMY
40ATUME GODFREY TERKAASAINT THERESA PRIVATE SCHOOL
41AVAAN SUGHNENVICTORIA ACADEMY
42AYAGA DAVIDJOYFUL ACADEMY
43BEM LUTER -
44BUA TERDOO EMMANUELNATIVITY PRIVATE SCHOOL
45CCHIA SIMEON SAINT LUKE'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
46CHAHA TERUMBUR HENRYTEMPLEGATE ACADEMY
47CHAKA NGUTOR EPHRAIM RHADOVERTEX NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
48CHILEBO DAVID TERNGU-UMAMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
49DUBRI ANDREW TERKURAKINGDOM HERITAGE
50DURA TERLUMUN FELIXSAINT CLARE SCHOOLS
51DZUNGWE KING DAVIDHOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
52EDZUWAH GEORGESAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
53EKPENTA CHRISTOPHER ARUGWUMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
54EMMANUEL EHI JOELPAUL EPTON
55EMMANUEL JOSEL MSENCELEBRITIES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
56EMMANUEL NATHAN ROCK SCHOOL
57ENECHE VICTORA NEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
58GAADI TERNA DANIELTENDER FEET SCHOOL MAKURDI
59GBEGI MARTINS TERSUGHSAINT MARY'S NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
60GIDEON ORGA TERKABEGINNERS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
61GOODLUCK CHIMIDIDER-
62GYIGYA TERFA TERENCETHE SHEPHERD HERITAGE ACADEMY MAKURDI
63HEMEN JOHN A. SAMSONSAINT CLARE SCHOOLS
64HIINAN KATORDAYSPRING
65HIINKPE BERNARD TARTORALPHA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
66IDEOMA EKPEREBUIKEM RAMSEYKAYCHITEO-M N/P SCHOOL
67IDI SULEMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
68IFAN MYOM RICHARD MOTHER VICTORIA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL KANSHIO
69IGBANA MSONTER TESEM MODEL SCHOOL MAKURDI
70IKOR GABRIEL TERSUELADY VICTORIA ACADEMY
71IKYOBO MSUGHTERLAUREL CHILDREN ACADEMY
72IMESE SAATERGOD'S KIDS INTERNATIONAL
73IOOKO EICHANAGREATPATH SCHOOL
74IORHEMEN TERHEMBASAINT GREGORY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
75IORKASE JOSEL KEGHNENMERCY AND JOY PRIMARY SCHOOL
76IORPENDA MGBASHAFA GEORGE KUSAKI
77IORYOOSU SOLOMON SHAGHERTENDER FEET SCHOOL
78ISHEGBE PETER OGBOLE TONYHOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
79ITI TERSOO LOUISSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL, HIGH LEVEL
80ITIAVBI ORWAMCHRIST APOSTOLIC CHURCH
81JEREMIAH AGBO MATTHEWSAINT LUKE'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL APIR
82JIRBO MYOMNNAH MALACHYSORA INTERNATIONAL
83JOHNSON KINGSLEY JOHNSONST. PETER'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
84KAR TERSOO DANIEL-
85KASE DAVID AONDOSOOMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
86KIGHIR BEMDOO GEORGE SAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
87KORSHA TERHILE GABRIELDESTINY CCHILD ACADEMY ALIADE
88KPALEV ORYIMAN DANIELPASCETTERS OF ARTS, SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY NURSERY & SCHOOL ALIADE
89KURUKU DEREK TERSEERDIVINE
90KUSA PETEERSUCCESS KIDDIES
91KWAGHLAADE ERIC TORKUMA-
92KYURA KATORSAVIOUR MODEL SCHOOL
93MAGASHI TAVERSHIMA BENEDICTPOLICE CHILDREN SCHOOL
94MANASSEH JEWEL SUESEFATHER HUNTER ACADEMY NYIMAN MAKURDI
95MANASSEH NGUTOR MICHAELWYDOO NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
96MBASHALL BRIAN BEMGBATOWERING TOTS SCHOOL MAKURDI
97MFEYINA IGBADOOMSM NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL ALIADE
98MICHAEL AMOSGOODNEWS SCHOOL
99MIKE NWEKE EMMANUEL MUNACHIMSOSAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL, HIGH LEVEL
100MNAEZE DAVIDGLOBAL KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
101MOSES MICCHAEL AONDOUNGWASAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL
102MPAREGH JOHNSON AONDOHEMBAFANPEAK ACADEMY MAKURDI
103NAJIME IMOTER STEPHEN CHRIST FIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
104NASHOM SHEDRACK TERVASAINT THERESA PRIVATE SCHOOL
105NEER AONDOFANADI SCHOOL MAKURDI
106NEVKAA IMOTER GABRIELHOLY ROSARY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
107NGOIGO JOSHUA AUNTY NYAM NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
108NICODEMUS TERWASECFIA
109NOMHWANGE SOTER KENNEDYCORONA PRIVATE SCHOOL
110NWEKE CHIEDOZIE HISTORY MAKERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
111NYIKWAGH JOHN LOHONATIVITY PRIVATE SCHOOL
112NYINONGU EMMANUEL KATOROLPH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
113OBIORA-OKOJE CHIEMEKA DANIELORENDE SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL
114OBLI EBABE EMMANUEL-
115OBO OBO IGBO SMILERSHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
116OCHE KELVIN SAINT MARY'S NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
117OCHE SAMUEL OTOKPATHE POTTER'S HOUSE NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
118OCHOJILA ONJEFU WISDOMHEARTS ND MINDS LEARNING CENTRE
119ODE EDWIN PRINCE IJISHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
120ODE GEORGE ALEX OHEJEBRIDGGITINES CRECHE AND SCHOOL
121ODEH VICTORSHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
122ODIKE EMMANUELCAC PRIMARY SCHOOL
123OFFIAH PRINCEWILL NNAOMIEJULINK EXCEL ACADEMY
124OGAH JEFF OGILESHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
125OGAH JOHN BEST STAR KIDS INTERNATIONAL
126OGBAJI WILLIAMS OHEJEGWUSHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
127OGBODO CHRISTOPHERBRIGHT BRAINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
128OGBU WISDOM SHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
129OGODA GOODLUCK OHE-NWUGASHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
130OKLOBIN ISRAELOUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP
131OKORONKWO CHIBUZOR DAVIDORENDA SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
132OKWE ANDREWFESIME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
133OKWORI VICTORMORNING STAR NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
134OMADI INNOCENT OHEKURU GLOZY FOUNDATION ACCADEMY
135OMAGU JOSEPH O.NATIVITY PRIVATE SCHOOL MAKURDI
136OMINYI MICHAEL OLPH NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
137ONAH PAUL ARUGUALL SAINTS NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
138ONAH VICCTOR CHIEMERIE-
139ONCHE EMMANUELDOMINION ACADEMY
140ONOJA SAMUELMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
141ONU OGBECHE JOHNGREATSHALOM KIDS ACADEMY
142ONYEICELU CHIBUIKE MELVINTWINKLE STARS SCHOOL MAKURDI
143ORALU ISAIAH AONDOHEMBACROW INTERNATIONAL KIDS ACADEMY GBOKO
144ORGA BRIGHT EMMANUELPEAK ACADEMY
145ORKAAGA HENNEN ELIJAHECWA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL IDYE
146ORLU MICHAEL SUURSHATERLADY VICTORIA ACADEMY MAKURDI
147ORSHI DAVID ORSHIMAKURDI TWINKLE STARS
148ORSHI SENATER GERALDWONDERLAND REDEEMER'S SCHOOL
149PEV FESTUS USHANANATIVITY PRIVATE SCHOOL
150REX GOODLUCKHISTORY MAKER'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
151SARAYA ADULLAHI C.PRIME KIDS ACADEMY NURSERY & PRIMARY ALIADE
152SARWUAN DESMOND TERNADAVID MARK BYE PASS
153SHAAPERA BEMDOO EMMANUELECWA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
154SHEM JOY ALUESHIMANA3TEES CCLASSIC ACCADEMY APIR
155SHISHA ALPHONSUS SUURSHADOREEN LEARNING CENTRE MAKURDI
156SHISHI ABEL AONDOHEMENBRIGHT BRAINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
157SHISHIM AONDOUNGWA WILSONSHINNING STARS ACADEMY
158SU ISAAC TERNAM KINGDOM HERITAGE ACADEMY
159TALI PHILIPSAMXIE SCHOOLS
160TAR AONDOHEMBA GODWINECWA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
161TARKA TERESE JOSHUASAINT DOMINIC
162TERAN ORYIMAN EMMANUELSORA INTERNATIONAL GBOKO
163TERHILE PETER T. PETERMOTHER VICTORIA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
164TERKURA NELSON FULL-MOON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
165TERNA SAMSON BRIGHT BRAINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WADATA
166TERPASE STEPHEN SAINT LUKE'S NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL APIR
167TERSEER ORTESE TERSEER DANIELCOMMAND CHILDREN SCHOOL
168TERWASE ISHWA-WAM SIMEONGLORY NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
169TIMBIR YIMONKINGDOM KIDS ACADEMY
170TINGIR DESTINYECWA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
171TOR DAVIDHOLY ROSARY INTERNATIONAL NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
172TORNGU SAMUEL USHAHEMBADEO GRASTIA SCHOOLS
173TSAVBEE EMMANUELLGEA CENTRAL SCHOOLS MAKURDI
174TSEA RAPHAEL TERKUMACHRIST FIELD SCHOOL MAKURDI
175TSEPAV JESSE HEMENSETERMOTHER VICTORIA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
176TYOWHE DESMOND TERKUMAST THERESA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
177UGELA AONDONAMOTHER VICTORIA NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
178UGI DANIEL ASEERWELL-SPRING INTERNATIONAL LEARNING
179UGOSOR FATER STEVEN NATIVITY PRIVATE SCHOOL MAKURDI
180UHIMBIR TERUNGWA KELVIN-
181UJOH MICHEN MICHAELSAINT THERESA PRIVATE SCHOOL
182UKAAN BENEDICT SAINT THERESA'S PRIVATE SCHOOL HIGH LEVEL MAKURDI
183USUH NICCHOLAS USHAHEMBAECWA NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL MAKURDI
184UTTAH DAVID AONDOHEMBAOLPH NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, MAKURDI
185UVERYOL LINUS AONDONENGESCIENCE NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL DEMEKPE
186VERGHER WASHIMAOUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
187VIHIMGA ONYIMAN DAVIDOLPH NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
188WISDOM ABOLA OCHE ABOLA-
189YAKUBU IBRAHIM IBRAHIMDORWAY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
190YANGE EMMANUEL MSUGHTERMAKURDI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
191YARKWAN SUURSHATER BENJAMINPRIME KIDS ACADEMY NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL ALIADE

Once again, the Interview date for these successful candidates is MAY 29, 2021 at 10 am prompt on MSG premises.

The results for candidates who chose other schools apart from MSG are available in the Catholic Star Newspaper.

For additional information about admission and other news from MSG Click HERE to view them now